ITPub博客

首页 > Linux操作系统 > Linux操作系统 > 高清SDI光端机光缆传输方案

高清SDI光端机光缆传输方案

原创 Linux操作系统 作者:videoSFP 时间:2013-10-12 15:22:43 0 删除 编辑

 

3G SDI video SFP光模块(解决黑屏,闪屏等问题)

 

Features

 

         HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available

         SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available

         3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available

         SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible.

         Metal enclosure for Lower EMI

         1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector

        Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

         Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

         Compatible with RoHS

         +3.3V single power supply

         Operating case temperature:

Standard :  0 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C

 

Applications

         SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible Electrical-to-Optical Interfaces.

         HDTV/SDTV Service Interfaces.

 

 

此系列模块已通过病态码测试,可用于SDI光端机/摄像机/视频采集卡等SDI设备上。有意向请加QQ:1195731612

 

 

 

VIDEO SFP.jpg

来自 “ ITPUB博客 ” ,链接:http://blog.itpub.net/29243299/viewspace-774243/,如需转载,请注明出处,否则将追究法律责任。

上一篇: 没有了~
下一篇: 没有了~
请登录后发表评论 登录
全部评论

注册时间:2013-10-12

  • 博文量
    1
  • 访问量
    1428